• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeldKleedk. ThuisKleedk. Uit
    SVI JO10-3CSV'28 JO10-419 jun.08:30Veld 3B57
    SVI JO8-1Berkum JO8-119 jun.08:30Veld 1C134
    SVI JO14-2CSV '28 JO14-2G19 jun.08:30veld 289
    SVI JO9-1HTC JO9-119 jun.08:30Veld 1A134
    SVI JO8-2WHC JO8-119 jun.08:30Veld 1D63
    SVI JO9-2Be Quick '28 JO9-219 jun.08:30Veld 1B134
    SVI JO10-4GBerkum JO10-5G19 jun.08:30Veld 3B57
    ZAC JO9-4SVI JO9-419 jun.08:30veld 1-ZAC veld 1
    SVI JO8-5SVI JO8-619 jun.08:30Veld 3C57
    SEH JO11-1SVI JO11-119 jun.08:45veld 2
    ZAC JO12-3GSVI JO12-219 jun.08:45veld 2-ZAC veld 2
    Hatto Heim JO9-4SVI JO9-319 jun.09:00veld 1-Hatto H
    SJO FC Dalfsen MO13-1SVI JO13-4G19 jun.09:00veld B34
    SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-4SVI JO8-319 jun.09:00veld F1JI
    ZAC JO10-1SVI JO10-119 jun.09:30veld 1-ZAC veld 1
    SVI JO12-4HTC JO12-219 jun.09:45Veld 1C63
    SVI JO12-3SDOL JO12-119 jun.09:45Veld 3A--
    SVI JO12-2SVI JO12-319 jun.09:45Veld 3A--
    SVI JO11-3CSV'28 JO11-619 jun.10:00Veld 3A57
    SVI JO11-6Berkum JO11-519 jun.10:00Veld 3B57
    WHC JO12-1SVI JO12-119 jun.10:00veld B
    SVI JO15-3CSV JO15-519 jun.10:00Hoofdveld--
    SVI JO13-3OWIOS JO13-2G19 jun.10:15veld 289
    SV Zwolle JO11-1SVI JO11-219 jun.10:151a KG5R4
    SJO FC Dalfsen JO14-1GSVI JO14-119 jun.10:30veld DEF
    OWIOS JO15-1SVI JO15-219 jun.10:30veld 1
    ZAC JO13-1GSVI JO13-119 jun.10:45veld 1-ZAC veld 1
    Heeten JO13-1GSVI JO13-219 jun.11:15veld 1
    SVI JO17-5Vilsteren JO17-119 jun.11:30veld 157
    Berkum JO17-4SVI JO17-419 jun.11:45veld 2--
    Berkum JO17-3SVI JO17-319 jun.12:00veld 4
    SVI 1SVI 119 jun.12:30Hoofdveld--
    SVI 4SVI 619 jun.12:30Veld 357
    SVI 8SVI 719 jun.13:30Veld 1134
    WHC JO15-1SVI JO15-1G22 jun.19:15veld C
    O11-1ZAC O11-124 jun.17:30veld 1--
    SVI 2SVI O2324 jun.20:15veld 2--
    SVI JO13-2Berkum JO13-226 jun.08:30veld 2
    SVI JO9-3Berkum JO9-326 jun.08:30Veld 1C--
    SVI JO8-1SEH JO8-126 jun.08:30Veld 1A--
    SVI JO14-1CSV'28 JO14-1G26 jun.08:30Hoofdveld1211
    SVI JO10-1Wijhe '92 JO10-126 jun.08:30Veld 3C--
    SVI JO12-2SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-326 jun.08:30Veld 3A--
    Berkum JO13-3SVI JO13-326 jun.08:30veld 2
    Berkum JO9-1SVI JO9-126 jun.08:30veld 5
    Berkum JO12-4SVI JO12-326 jun.08:30veld 4
    ZAC JO9-2SVI JO9-226 jun.08:30veld 2-ZAC veld 2
    CSV'28 JO8-3GSVI JO8-326 jun.08:30veld 1
    ZAC JO10-5GSVI JO10-4G26 jun.08:30veld 2-ZAC veld 2
    SVI JO8-6SVI JO8-426 jun.08:30Veld 1B--
    SV Zwolle JO10-1GSVI JO10-226 jun.09:00veld 1
    CSV'28 JO11-5SVI JO11-326 jun.09:30veld 3
    SVI JO11-2CSV'28 JO11-126 jun.10:00Veld 3A--
    SVI JO11-5SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-326 jun.10:00Veld 3C--
    Lemele JO13-1GSVI JO13-4G26 jun.10:00veld 1
    SVI O14-1Lemelerveld O14-126 jun.10:00Hoofdveld--
    Berkum JO17-5SVI JO17-526 jun.10:15veld 2
    SV Zwolle JO11-2SVI JO11-426 jun.10:15veld 1
    SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-4SVI JO12-426 jun.10:30veld D
    JO15-1Alcides JO15-126 jun.10:30Veld 2--
    ZAC JO11-3SVI JO11-626 jun.10:50veld 2-ZAC veld 2
    SEH JO15-2SVI JO15-3G26 jun.12:00veld 1
    WHC JO15-2SVI JO15-226 jun.12:15veld C
    Hatto Heim JO14-1SVI JO14-226 jun.12:30veld 1-Hatto H
    SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-4SVI JO17-426 jun.12:30veld B--
    SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-2SVI MO17-126 jun.12:30veld C
    SVI 1SVI 126 jun.12:30Hoofdveld--
    SVI O23SVI 226 jun.12:30veld 289
    IJVV JO17-1SVI JO17-226 jun.13:00veld 1
    WVF 1SVI 13 jul.14:30veld 1