• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeldKleedk. ThuisKleedk. Uit
    Exstudiantes Zwolle VR2SVI VR215 nov.21:00WRZV Sporthal Zwolle veld 1
    SVI JO10-5Lemelerveld JO10-4G16 nov.08:30veld 363
    SVI JO9-1Berkum JO9-116 nov.08:30veld 363
    SVI JO12-6GBerkum JO12-516 nov.08:30veld 157
    SVI JO8-3Hattem JO8-216 nov.08:30veld 364
    SVI JO13-2-GWHC JO13-216 nov.08:30veld 4413
    SVI JO13-1Unicum JO13-216 nov.08:30hoofdveld1211
    SVI JO14-2DSV '61 JO14-116 nov.08:30veld 289
    SVI JO12-5OWIOS JO12-116 nov.08:30veld 157
    WVF JO15-1SVI JO15-116 nov.08:30veld 3
    Go Ahead Kampen JO8-1GSVI JO8-116 nov.08:30veld 2 (trainingsveld)
    Hatto Heim JO10-3GSVI JO10-416 nov.08:30veld 3 (Hatto H)
    ZAC JO12-2SVI JO12-316 nov.08:302-ZAC veld 2
    Be Quick '28 JO10-5GSVI JO10-716 nov.08:30Veld 1R56
    WHC JO10-2SVI JO10-316 nov.08:3010-veld BS1 (6x6)
    Schalkhaar JO13-5SVI JO13-316 nov.08:45veld 4
    SJO JCO JO8-2GSVI JO8-216 nov.08:45OZC veld 3 (kg)5 OZC6 OZC
    SJO JCO JO10-2SVI JO10-216 nov.08:45OZC veld 3 (kg)9 OZC10 OZC
    SVI JO8-4't Harde JO8-116 nov.09:40veld 364
    SVI JO9-2Berkum JO9-316 nov.09:40veld 363
    SVI JO9-4ZAC JO9-416 nov.09:40veld 364
    SVI JO10-6CSV'28 JO10-916 nov.09:40veld 363
    Berkum JO11-2SVI JO11-216 nov.09:45veld 4--
    SVI JO15-4GHattem JO15-216 nov.10:00hoofdveld1211
    SVI JO11-5asv Dronten JO11-516 nov.10:00veld 157
    SVI JO14-1SDC Putten JO14-116 nov.10:00veld 289
    SVI JO11-1Wijhe '92 JO11-116 nov.10:00veld 157
    SJO JCHW MO19-1SVI MO19-116 nov.10:00veld 1
    VSCO '61 MO15-1SVI MO15-116 nov.10:001-veld 1--
    Berkum JO14-3SVI JO14-316 nov.10:15veld 1--
    WZC Wapenveld JO11-2GSVI JO11-416 nov.10:154- WZC veld 3
    SV Zwolle JO11-2SVI JO11-316 nov.10:15veld 1
    SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-1SVI JO12-116 nov.10:30veld A1GH
    SVI JO15-3IJVV JO15-416 nov.10:45veld 4813
    SVI JO17-2SEH JO17-116 nov.10:45veld 363
    Go Ahead Kampen JO10-1SVI JO10-116 nov.10:45veld 2 (trainingsveld)
    Go Ahead Kampen JO15-2SVI JO15-216 nov.11:30veld 5
    Rohda Raalte JO12-4SVI JO12-416 nov.11:30Veld 4A119
    WVF 10SVI 816 nov.11:45veld 3
    SVI 2HHC Hardenberg 316 nov.12:00veld 289
    SVI VR1WVF VR116 nov.12:00veld 11 Dames2 Dames
    SVI JO19-2OWIOS JO19-116 nov.12:00hoofdveld57
    HTC 5SVI 916 nov.12:00veld 3
    SJO JCHW JO17-1SVI JO17-316 nov.12:00veld 1
    SVI JO19-4WVF JO19-216 nov.12:30veld 363
    SVI JO17-4GBerkum JO17-516 nov.12:30veld 4413
    SVZW JO17-1SVI JO17-116 nov.12:30Veld 5
    WZC Wapenveld JO19-1SVI JO19-316 nov.12:304- WZC veld 3
    Unicum JO14-3SVI JO14-416 nov.13:00veld 4
    SVI 7SVZW 516 nov.14:30veld 4413
    SVI JO19-1Hatto Heim JO19-116 nov.14:30hoofdveld1211
    SVI 3Excelsior '31 316 nov.14:30veld 289
    SVI 4Lelystad '67 316 nov.14:30veld 157
    SVI 5VSCO '61 516 nov.14:30veld 363
    PKC'83 1SVI 116 nov.14:30veld 1
    KHC 4SVI 616 nov.14:30veld 252
    Schalkhaar JO17-7SVI JO17-5G16 nov.14:30veld 3
    WVF 8SVI 1116 nov.15:00veld 2
    SVI VR2STB VR118 nov.19:00Landstede
    zvv Banzo 1SVI 418 nov.19:00Marke de sporthal (Hattem) veld 1
    SVI 6SCD '83 218 nov.20:00Landstede
    ZVE 1/ Van PuttenSVI 5/Autoschade Herstel Bert Bloemert18 nov.21:00Huiken 't (Elburg) veld 1
    csv Apeldoorn 1SVI 222 nov.22:00sporthal de Pauw Klarenbeek
    SVI JO10-5SJO JCO JO10-5G23 nov.08:30veld 163
    SVI JO12-6GDe Zweef JO12-4M23 nov.08:30veld 357
    SVI JO8-3Wissel JO8-123 nov.08:30veld 164
    SVI JO10-1Berkum JO10-123 nov.08:30veld 41213
    SVI JO13-2-GWZC Wapenveld JO13-1G23 nov.08:30veld 289
    SVI JO13-1WVF JO13-123 nov.08:30hoofdveld1211
    SVI JO12-2Sportclub Deventer JO12-123 nov.08:30veld 357